Councillor Sheila Scott

Profile image for Councillor Sheila Scott

Not currently an elected councillor.

Terms of Office

  • 09/05/2011 - 07/05/2015
  • 11/05/2015 - 02/05/2019
  • 07/05/2019 - 06/03/2020