Committee attendance

Council, 6 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor David Clements 3
Councillor Geoff Welsh 5
Councillor Janet Forey 6
Councillor David Freer 2
Councillor Christine Merrill 6
Councillor Antony Moseley 5
Councillor David Findlay 5
Councillor Lee Breckon 2
Councillor Terry Richardson 6
Councillor Phil Moitt 5
Councillor Bev Welsh 6
Councillor Iain Hewson 6
Councillor Maggie Wright 6
Councillor Sam Maxwell 5
Councillor Deanne Freer 2
Councillor Les Phillimore 6
Councillor Adrian Clifford 6
Councillor Cheryl Cashmore 6
Councillor Louise Richardson 6
Councillor Stuart Coar 4
Councillor Roy Denney 5
Councillor Chris Frost 2
Councillor Trevor Matthews 6
Councillor Sharon Coe 6
Councillor Mark Jackson 5
Councillor Shabbir Aslam 6
Councillor Ben Taylor 6
Councillor Alex DeWinter 4
Councillor Jane Wolfe 4
Councillor Kirsteen Thomson 2
Councillor Mat Mortel 6
Councillor Michael O'Hare 5
Councillor Nick Chapman 5
Councillor Nigel Grundy 6
Councillor Paul Hartshorn 6
Councillor Shane Blackwell 5
Councillor Tracey Shepherd 5
Councillor Nick Brown 6
Councillor Mike Shirley 5
Member Development Steering Group, 1 meeting
Member Attendances
Councillor David Findlay 1
Councillor Bev Welsh 1
Councillor Adrian Clifford 0
Councillor Chris Frost 0
Councillor Jane Wolfe 1
Councillor Mat Mortel 0
Councillor Nick Chapman 1
Councillor Tracey Shepherd 0
Councillor Nick Brown 1
Scrutiny Commission, 3 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Geoff Welsh 3
Councillor David Freer 0
Councillor Antony Moseley 2
Councillor David Findlay 2
Councillor Lee Breckon 3
Councillor Terry Richardson 1
Councillor Sam Maxwell 3
Councillor Deanne Freer 0
Councillor Les Phillimore 1
Councillor Adrian Clifford 1
Councillor Cheryl Cashmore 2
Councillor Louise Richardson 2
Councillor Roy Denney 2
Councillor Mark Jackson 3
Councillor Ben Taylor 1
Councillor Jane Wolfe 3
Councillor Kirsteen Thomson 3
Councillor Michael O'Hare 2
Councillor Nick Chapman 3
Councillor Nigel Grundy 1
Councillor Shane Blackwell 2
Councillor Nick Brown 3